CCM2019_spillatoPAGsingola.indd

CIRCUIT GRAND PRIX

ORE 21.00
POLO RICREATIVO / PIAZZA CAVALIERI VITTORIO VENETO (fraz. Bourg) 
IN CASO DI MALTEMPO PADIGLIONE AREA SPORTIVA

LUN 05

THEORY OF HAPPINESS
di Rastislav Hatiar (Slovacchia, 2018, 35’) Grand Prix festival di Teplice (Repubblica Ceca)

MOUNTAIN
di Jennifer Peedom (Australia, 2017, 74’) 
Grand Prix festival di Zakopane (Polonia), Les Diablerets (Svizzera)

MAR 06

BARE EXISTENCE
di Max Lowe (USA, 2019, 19’)

A THOUSAND GIRLS LIKE ME
di Sahra Mani (Francia, 2018, 76’) Grand Prix festival di Kathmandu (Nepal)

MER 07

CONNECTED
di Aleksandra Maciejczyk (Polonia, 2018, 18’)

THE WEIGHT OF WATER
di Michael Brown (USA, 2018, 78’) Grand Prix festival di Banff (Canada)

GIO 08

BAYANDALAI - LORD OF THE TAIGA
di Aner Etxebarria Moral, Pablo Vidal Santos (Spagna, 2018, 11’)

RETURN TO MOUNT KENNEDY
di Eric Becker (USA, 2018, 80’) Grand Prix festival di Torellò (Spagna)

VEN 09

GRIVOLA 2018
di Dario Tubaldo (Italia, 2018, 9’)

THE DAWN WALL
di Josh Lowell, Peter Mortimer (USA/Austria, 2017, 100’) Grand Prix festival di Domžale (Slovenia), Graz (Austria)

CHAMOIS

SALA COMUNALE | ORE 21

LUN 05

BAYANDALAI - LORD OF THE TAIGA
di Aner Etxebarria Moral, Pablo Vidal Santos (Spagna, 2018, 11’)

RETURN TO MOUNT KENNEDY
di Eric Becker (USA, 2018, 80’) Grand Prix festival di Torellò (Spagna)

MAR 06

GRIVOLA 2018
di Dario Tubaldo (Italia, 2018, 9’)

THE DAWN WALL
di Josh Lowell, Peter Mortimer (USA/Austria, 2017, 100’) Grand Prix festival di Domžale (Slovenia), Graz (Austria)

MER 07

BARE EXISTENCE
di Max Lowe (USA, 2019, 19’)

A THOUSAND GIRLS LIKE ME
di Sahra Mani (Francia, 2018, 76’) Grand Prix festival di Kathmandu (Nepal)

GIO 08

CONNECTED
di Aleksandra Maciejczyk (Polonia, 2018, 18’)

THE WEIGHT OF WATER
di Michael Brown (USA, 2018, 78’) Grand Prix festival di Banff (Canada)

VEN 09

THEORY OF HAPPINESS
di Rastislav Hatiar (Slovacchia, 2018, 35’) Grand Prix festival di Teplice (Repubblica Ceca)

MOUNTAIN
di Jennifer Peedom (Australia, 2017, 74’) 
Grand Prix festival di Zakopane (Polonia), Les Diablerets (Svizzera)

TORGNON

PALESTRA | ORE 21

LUN 05

BARE EXISTENCE
di Max Lowe (USA, 2019, 19’)

A THOUSAND GIRLS LIKE ME
di Sahra Mani (Francia, 2018, 76’) Grand Prix festival di Kathmandu (Nepal)

MAR 06

THEORY OF HAPPINESS
di Rastislav Hatiar (Slovacchia, 2018, 35’) Grand Prix festival di Teplice (Repubblica Ceca)

MOUNTAIN
di Jennifer Peedom (Australia, 2017, 74’) 
Grand Prix festival di Zakopane (Polonia), Les Diablerets (Svizzera)

MER 07

BAYANDALAI - LORD OF THE TAIGA
di Aner Etxebarria Moral, Pablo Vidal Santos (Spagna, 2018, 11’)

RETURN TO MOUNT KENNEDY
di Eric Becker (USA, 2018, 80’) Grand Prix festival di Torellò (Spagna)

GIO 08

GRIVOLA 2018
di Dario Tubaldo (Italia, 2018, 9’)

THE DAWN WALL
di Josh Lowell, Peter Mortimer (USA/Austria, 2017, 100’) Grand Prix festival di Domžale (Slovenia), Graz (Austria)

VEN 09

CONNECTED
di Aleksandra Maciejczyk (Polonia, 2018, 18’)

THE WEIGHT OF WATER
di Michael Brown (USA, 2018, 78’) Grand Prix festival di Banff (Canada)

INGRESSO CERVINO CINEMOUNTAIN

ABBONAMENTO FULL (film + eventi) >> 30€

ABBONAMENTO FILM >> 20€

GIORNALIERO >> 7€

SESSIONE POMERIDIANA O SERALE >> 5€

EVENTI >> 8€

SESSIONE CONCLUSIVA E MATINEES >> GRATUITO

INGRESSO CIRCUIT Grand Prix CERVINO CINEMOUNTAIN

ABBONAMENTO CIRCUIT GP >> 15€

SESSIONE >> 5€

INGRESSO CERVINO CINEMOUNTAIN KIDS

GRATUITO